2020 Boys & Girls Track


  • Pre-Season Relay Meet

    Chiles High School

    Host: Coach Michael Phillips

    Thursday, April 2nd, 2020

    Chiles High School Track

    5:45 PM Start Time

     


     First Meet

    Lincoln High School

    Host Coach: Chris Sumner

    Thursday, April 9th, 2020

    Lincoln High School Track

    5:30 PM Start Time

     

    First Meet Results By Points

     

    BOYS

    SCHOOL

    POINTS

    GIRLS

    SCHOOL

    POINTS

     

    FAIRVIEW

     
     

     

    SWIFT CREEK

     

     

     

    RAA

     

     

    FAIRVIEW

     

     

    NIMS

     

     

    DEERLAKE

     

     

    SWIFT CREEK

     

     

    RAA

     

     

    DEERKAKE

     

     

    MONTFORD

     

     

    MONTFORD

     

     

    GRIFFIN

     

     

    GRIFFIN

     

     

    COBB

     

     

    COBB

     

     

    NIMS

     

     

    FT.BRADEN

     

     

    FT.BRADEN

     

     

    WOODVILLE  

     

    WOODVILLE  

     


    Second Meet

     

    Rickards High School 

     

    Host: Johnathan Butler

    Thursday, April 16th, 2020

     

    5:30 PM Start Time

     

     

    Second Meet Results By Points

    BOYS

    SCHOOL

    POINTS

    GIRLS

    SCHOOL

    POINTS

     

    FAIRVIEW

     

     

    FAIRVIEW

     

     

    SWIFT CREEK

     

     

    SWIFT CREEK

     

     

    RAA

     

     

    DEERLAKE

     

     

    NIMS

     

     

    RAA

     

     

    MONTFORD

     

     

    MONTFORD

     

     

    DEERLAKE

     

     

    GRIFFIN

     

     

    GRIFFIN

     

     

    COBB

     

     

    COBB

     

     

    NIMS

     

     

    WOODVILLE  

     

    WOODVILLE  

     

    FT. BRADEN

     

     

    FT. BRADEN

     

     

     

     

     

    Third Meet 

     

     

    Leon High School

     

    Host: Andrew Wills

    Thursday, April 23rd, 2020

    Leon High School Track

    5:30 PM Start Time 

    Third Meet Results by Points

     

     
     

    BOYS

    SCHOOL

    POINTS

    GIRLS

    SCHOOL

    POINTS

     

    FAIRVIEW

     

     

    FAIRVIEW

     

     

    SWIFT CREEK

     

     

    SWIFT CREEK

     

     

    RAA

     

     

    DEERLAKE

     

     

    NIMS

     

     

    RAA

     

     

    MONTFORD

     

     

    MONTFORD

     

     

    DEERLAKE

     

     

    GRIFFIN

     

     

    GRIFFIN

     

     

    COBB

     

     

    COBB

     

     

    NIMS

     

     

    WOODVILLE  

     

    WOODVILLE  

     

    FT. BRADEN

     

     

    FT. BRADEN

     

     

     

     

     

     

    MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP MEET

    Godby High School

    Host: Coach Jesse Forbes

    Thursday, April 30th, 2020

    Godby High School Track

    5:30 PM Start Time

     

    Championships Meet Results By Points

     

     

     

    BOYS

    SCHOOL

    POINTS

    GIRLS

    SCHOOL

    POINTS

     

    FAIRVIEW

     

     

    SWIFT CREEK

     

     

    SWIFT CREEK

     

     

    FAIRVIEW

     

     

    NIMS

     

     

    DEERLAKE

     

     

    MONTFORD

     

     

    RAA

     

     

    GRIFFIN

     

     

    MONTFORD

     

     

    RAA

     

     

    GRIFFIN

     

     

    DEERLAKE

     

     

    COBB

     

     

    COBB

     

     

    NIMS

     

     

    FT. BRADEN

     

     

    FT. BRADEN

     

     

    WOODVILLE

     

     

    WOODVILLE