2021 Girls Soccer

  • TEAM STANDINGS

     

    2A Division

    Won

    Lost

    1A Division

    Won

    Lost

    Swift Creek

     

     

    Fairview

     

     

    Deerlake

     

     

    Ft. Braden

     

     

    Cobb

     

     

    Griffin

     

     

    Montford

     

     

    Nims

       

    Raa

     

     

    Woodville

       

     

     

     

    2021 Girls Soccer Schedule

    DATE

    DAY

    TEAMS (Home/Visitor)

    TIME

    LOCATION

      Monday Cobb vs Deerlake

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
      Monday Fairview vs Ft. Braden

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Tuesday Montford vs Raa

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
      Tuesday Griffin vs Nims

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Wednesday Swift Creek vs Raa

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Wednesday Woodville vs Fairview 

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
      Thursday Deerlake vs Montford

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
      Thursday Ft. Braden vs Griffin

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
             
      Monday Montford vs Cobb

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Monday Griffin vs Fairview 6:00 PM  Fairview Field
      Tuesday Raa vs Cobb

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
     

    Tuesday  

    Nims vs Ft. Braden

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Wednesday Swift Creek vs Deerlake

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
      Wednesday Woodville vs Griffin

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
     

    Thursday  

    Deerlake vs Raa 

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
      Thursday Ft. Braden vs Woodville 

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field

     

       

    6:00 PM

     
     

    Monday

    Cobb vs Swift Creek

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Monday Woodville vs Nims  6:00 PM  Fairview Field
     

    Tuesday    

    Montford vs Swift Creek

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
     

    Tuesday       

    Fairview vs Nims

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
     

    Wednesday      

    Deerlake vs Cobb

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
     

    Wednesday    

    Ft. Braden vs Fairview

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
     

    Thursday

    Raa vs Montford

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
      Thursday Nims vs Griffin

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field

     

       

    6:00 PM

     

     

    Tuesday  

    Raa vs Swift Creek

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Tuesday Fairview vs Woodville 6:00 PM  Fairview Field
      Wednesday Montford vs Deerlake

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
      Wednesday  Griffin vs Ft. Braden

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
     

    Thursday     

    Cobb vs Montford

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
     

    Thursday    

    Fairview vs Griffin

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
     

     

    Friday

     Deerlake vs Raa

     Ft. Braden  vs Woodville

    6:00 PM

    6:00 PM

      Fairview  Field

      Belle Vue  Field

     

    Monday     

    Cobb vs Raa

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Monday Ft. Braden vs Nims

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
       Tuesday Deerlake vs Swift Creek

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
       Tuesday  Nims vs Fairview

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Wednesday Raa vs Deerlake 6:00 PM  Fairview Field
      Wednesday Woodville vs Ft. Braden 

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
      Thursday Swift Creek vs Cobb

    6:00 PM

     Belle Vue Field
     

    Thursday      

    Nims vs Woodville

    6:00 PM

     Fairview Field
       Friday  Swift Creek vs Montford 6:00 PM Fairview Field
       Friday Griffin vs Woodville 6:00 PM Belle Vue Field
     

    Monday       

     

    6:00 PM

     
      Monday   7:30 PM  
     

     

    Monday

     

     Tuesday   

    First round play-offs    

     

     

    Divisional Championships

     

     

       Thursday

      2A-Championship game

     

     

    6:00PM

    Cox Stadium
       Thursday

     1A-Championship game

     

     

            7:30PM 

    Cox Stadium

     

     

    Admission $4.00

     

     

     

Contact

  •  
    Scott Hansen

     Director

    Student Activities

    (850)487-7364

    hansens@leonschools.net