•  

    Administration


    Michael Bryan
      Michael Bryan
    Principal
     BEmail
    croc
     Brooks Sperling
    Assistant Principal
     Email
     
     
     

    Pre-Kindergarten


     croc
     Mary Burns
    Pre-K Teacher
    Email
    Fetrow
      Dawn Fetrow 
    Pre-K Teacher
      Email
    Le
      Kate Le 
    Pre-K Teacher
      Email
     

    Kindergarten


    Ashley Allbritton
      Ashley Allbritton
      Kindergarten Teacher
    Email
    Donna Mann
        Donna Mann
      Kindergarten Teacher
      Email
    Dorothey Schaffner
        Dottie Schaffner
      Kindergarten Teacher
     Email
    croc
     Haley Chandronnet
    Kindergarten Teacher
     Email
    Anderson
        Nicole Anderson
      Kindergarten
    Email
     Wiliams
         Haley Williams
      Kindergarten Teacher
    Email
     
     

    First Grade


    Barton
    Abby Barton
      1st Grade Teacher
      Email

    Murray
       Marlynn McWade-Murray
      
    1st Grade Teacher
    Email
    Nesmith
        Debbie Nesmith
      1st Grade Teacher
      Email
    Robertson
       Takisha Robertson
      
    1st Grade Teacher
    Email
    Shiver
        Randi Shiver
      1st Grade Teacher 
    Email 
    Stoev
        Necole Stoev
      1st Grade Teacher
      Email
     

    Second Grade


    Boldt
     Cheryl Boldt
     2nd Grade Teacher
    Email
    Bridges
     Crystal Bridges
     2nd Grade Teacher
    Email 
    Gallon
       Gia Gallon
      
    2nd Grade Teacher
    Email   
    Kurlander
       Lindsey Kurlander
      
    2nd Grade Teacher
    Email
    Neihaus
     Lisa Neihaus
     2nd Grade Teacher
      Email
    croc
      Mary Twyman
     2nd Grade Teacher
     Email
     

     Third Grade


    Cohen
      Joseph Cohen
     3rd Grade Teacher
     Email
    Ingersoll
        Brianna Ingersoll
     3rd Grade Teacher
    Email
    Maloney
       Caitlin Maloney
     3rd Grade Teacher 
    Email
    croc
      Virginia Telander
     3rd Grade Teacher
     Email
      Toner
      Emily Toner
      3rd Grade Teacher
    Email
     Worrell
      Mary Worrell
     3rd Grade Teacher
      Email
    Fourth Grade

    Ash
      Sherell Ash
     4th Grade Teacher
     Email
     Cox
      Carmen Cox
     4th Grade Teacher
      Email
    Gallo
      Claire Gallo
     4th Grade Teacher
      Email
    Leathers
      Erin Leathers
     4th Grade Teacher
      Email
    Sklar
      Samantha Sklar
     4th Grade Teacher
      Email
     
    Fifth Grade

    Chipman
      Detrick Chipman
     5th Grade Teacher
    Email
    croc
      Tiyana Herring
     
     5th Grade Teacher
     Email
    Shaffer
      Ashley Shaffer
     5th Grade Teacher
     Email
    Davis
       Lydia Davis
     5th Grade Teacher
    Email
    Hartman
       Amy Hartman
     
     5th Grade Teacher
    Email
    croc
      Kara Weaver
     5th Grade Teacher
      Email

    Special Area


    Tacot
      Sharon Tacot
    Music
      Email
    Collins
      Alicia Collins
    Media
     Email
    Banks
       Janice Banks
    Physical Education
      Email
    Shovlain
    Pamela Shovlain
    Physical Education 
    Email
    Westfall-Crouch
      Emily Westfall-Crouch
    Art 
    Email
    Rwito
        Amon Rwito
     Science
    Email
     

    ESE and Resource


     
    Gainer
      Blond Gainer
     ESE/Gifted Teacher
      Email
    croc
      Kecia Payton
     ESE Teacher
      Email
    croc
      Julie Strickland
     ESE Teacher
      Email
    Tunsill
         Camara Tunsill
      
    ESE Teacher
      Email
    Klawinski
         Roberta Klawinski
      
    Reading Coach
       Email
    Railey
     Toylene Railey
      
    Referral Coordinator/School Counselor
       Email
     

    Office Staff


     
    Dazevedo
         Kirsten Dazevedo
      Registrar
       Email
    Lovett
      Eleana Lovett
     
    Bookkeeper
     Email
    croc
      Cora Franklin
     
    Secretary
      Email
    croc
      Vanessa Lucien
     
    Secretary/Front Desk
      Email
    Wallace
         Brandon Wallace
      Site Tech.
       Email
     

    Instructional Support


     Martin
      Wendy Martin 
    Email
    Schroeder
      Anne Shcroeder 
    Email
    Sanders
     Antre Sanders
    Email   
    Lauren Matthews
        Lauren Matthews 
    Email
     

    Custodial Staff


    Barbara Williams
      Barbara Williams
     
     

     Extended Day Education Program


    Menard
      Stephanie Menard
    Extended Day Director 
    Email
    Margie Reese
      Margie Reese
    Assistant Manager
      Email
     

    Cafeteria


    Debra Jones
      Debra Jones
    Cafeteria Manager
      Email