• Administration

    Sally Stephens
    Sally A. Stephens
    Principal
    Email
    NoPhoto
    Beverly A. Kerrison
    Assistant Principal
    Email
     

    Pre-Kindergarten

    Rebecca Burr
    Rebecca Burr
    Pre-K - Class Website
    Email
    Gilchrist
    Najahla Gilchrist
    Pre-K
    Email
    Ashley Ishley
    Ashley Ishley
    Pre-K -Class Website
    Email
     

    Kindergarten

    Ivory Gabriel
    Ivory Gabriel
    Kindergarten Teacher
    Email
    Louella Frye
    Louella Frye
    Kindergarten Teacher
    Email
    NoPhoto
    Beverly Randolph
    Kindergarten Teacher
    Email
    Sirkera Roberson
    Sirkera Roberson
    KindergartenTeacher
    Email
     

    First Grade

    NoPhoto
    Courtney Jackson
    1st Grade
    Email
    Pamela Mills
    Pamela Mills
    1st Grade
    Email
    Schrieber
    Leigh Schrieber
    1st Grade
    Email
    NoPhoto
    Ashley White
    1st Grade
    Email
     

    Second Grade

    Paulette Chavez
    Paulette Chavez
    2nd Grade - Class Website
    Email
    Dunphy
    Joanne Dunphy
    2nd Grade
    Email
    jessica pevey
    Jessica Pevey
    2nd Grade
    Email
    Rachel Thomas
    Rachel Thomas
    2nd Grade
    Email
     

    Third Grade

    NoPhoto
    Esthe Castro
    3rd Grade
    Email
    Shunteen Cineus
    Shunteen Cineus
    3rd Grade
    Email
    Tamara Lang
    Tamara Lang
    3rd Grade
    Email
    NoPhoto
    Laci Moore
    3rd Grade
    Email
     

    Fourth Grade

    Amanda Atkins
    Amanda Atkins
    4th Grade -Class Website
    Email
    Yolanda
    Yolanda Barnes
    4th Grade -Class Website
    Email
    Julie Golibersuch
    Julie Golibersuch
    4th Grade -Class Website
    Email
    NoPhoto
    Breann States
    4th Grade
    Email
     

    Fifth Grade

    Akinsola
    Lisa Akinsola
    5th Grade
    Email
    Humphrey
    Jenny Humphrey
    5th Grade -Class Website
    Email
    Norman
    Leiann Norman
    5th Grade
    Email
    Santoro
    Frank Santoro
    5th Grade
    Email
     
     

    Exceptional Student Education

    NoPhoto
    Tricia James
    ESETeacher
    Email
    Chris Reece
    Chris Reece
    ESETeacher
    Email
    Cline
    Kristin Campion
    ESETeacher
    Email
    Dubose
    Jennifer DuBose
    Speech Pathologist
    Email
     
     

    Special Area

    Brown
    Shelia Brown
    MusicTeacher
    Email
    NoPhoto
    Katharyn Jones
    ArtTeacher
    Email
    Perry
    Bawana Perry
    Physical Education
    Email
    Massey
    Jennifer Massey
    Media Specialist
    Email
    Stewart
    Sabrina Stewart
    Guidance
    Email
    Mischler
    Paula Mischler
    Reading Coach
    Email
    Sinclair
    Randi Sinclair
    Math Coach
    Email
     
     

    Instructional Support

    Bernick
    Luann Bernick
    Paraprofessional
    Hinson
    Terri Hinson
    Paraprofessional
    Smith
    Lincoln Smith
    Paraprofessional
    Etolia Mitchell
    Etolia Mitchell
    Paraprofessional
    Sybil Thomas
    Sybil Thomas
    Paraprofessional
    Katherine Santoro
    Kathy Santoro
    Paraprofessional
    NoPhoto
    Courtney Conyers
    Paraprofessional
    NoPhoto
    Enter Name
    Paraprofessional
    NoPhoto
    Enter Name
    Paraprofessional
    NoPhoto
    Enter Name
    Paraprofessional
     

    Office Staff

    Welsch
    Denise Welsh
    Registrar
    Stacy Morgan
    Stacy Morgan
    Secretary
    Shelia Hicks
    Shelia Hicks
    Bookkeeper
    NoPhoto
    Enter Name
    Clinic Aide
     

    Extended Day Education Program

    NoPhoto
    Bettye Woodson
    Extended Day Director
    Email
     
     

    Cafeteria

    Kelly
    Vicky Kelley
    Cafeteria Manager
    Email
    Mitchell
    Margret Mitchell
    Baldwin
    Velma Baldwin
    Conner
    Gwendolyn Conner
     

    Custodial Staff

    thomas Rollins
    Thomas Rollins
    morrow
    Ricky Morrow
    Hayes
    Antonio Hayes
    NoPhoto
    Enter Name