• Teacher & Staff pairings for 2019 - 2020 are available in the table below. Click on the name links to access Teacher and Staff Questionnaires for this school year.

     

     

    Comments (-1)

PRE KINDERGARTEN

Teacher                                                      Staff 
 
Cox Tammy Cotton & Kaitlyn Clark - Paraprofessionals 
Schneggenburger Shanna Stevens & Amelia Ledford - Paraprofessionals 

KINDERGARTEN

Teacher                                                      Staff 
Corder Taita Scott - Assistant Principal 
Doyle Caliris Ocasio-Ramirez - Front Office Secretary 
Hobbs Julie Zettle - Speech/Language Assistant 
McGrane Kim McFarland - Principal 
Meyer Kim Kennett - Executive Secretary 
Munoz Heather Bradford - Speech/Language 
Pearson Amanda Hall - Speech & Language 

FIRST GRADE

Teacher                                                      Staff 
Burnette Erin Beck - Nurse 
Carroll Brian Campbell - Maintenance 
Gilyard Carlos Dickey - Maintenance 
Gonzalez Deward Johnson - Maintenance 
Harley Juanice Jones - Maintenance 
Hill Devin Williams - Maintenance 
Lunsford Ronnie Thompson - Maintenance 
Tharpe Melaine Williams - Maintenance 

SECOND GRADE

Teacher                                                      Staff 
Conrad Christy Cameron - Front Office Secretary 
Davis Lorriane Helms - Media Center Paraprofessional 
Deledda Kathy Douglas - Gifted 
Doxsee Ava Lee - Math Coach 
Fernbach Patty Thompson - Technology Specialist 
Nault Hampton Tardif - Hall Monitor 
Nix Kim Vinson - Reading Coach 
Sanford Erma Sever - Media Specialist 

THIRD GRADE

Teacher                                                      Staff 
Bosarge Ashley Mayo - Guidance 
Fish Laurie Cox - PE 
Homme Teresa Lee - Bookkeeper 
Palmieri Kathy Jacobsen - Guidance 
Pettway Saralynn Tucker - Guidance Secretary 
Welke Carole Hull - Music 

FOURTH GRADE

Teacher                                                      Staff 
Harry Chris Hirst - Cafeteria 
Montgomery Marian Futrell - Paraprofessional 
Oskowis Alberta Bellamy - Cafeteria 
Sullivan Jeanie Evans - Cafeteria 

FIFTH GRADE

Teacher                                                      Staff 
Doss Colleen Drake - EDEP 
Gaddy Lauren Clenney - Resource 3rd-5th 
Manu Allison Eto - Behavior Specialist 
Stephens Chris Ashby - Behavior Specialist 
Trierweiler Felicia Wilson - Behavior Specialist 

MULTI GRADE

Teacher                                                      Staff 
Clancy Kelly Wilhelm & Dina DeLeo - Paraprofessionals 
Irvin Michelle Schwartz - Paraprofessional 
Oole Cate Marron & Selena Tarver & Lauren Claude - Paraprofessionals 
Tomlinson Peggy Fogliano & Greg Woodard & Dana Mathis - Paraprofessionals 
Walker Monica Crafts & Kongpaseuth Schwartz - Paraprofessionals